19, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+144.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+62.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1