Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-8.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+66.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-8.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7BE
← Back to All Properties