HARCOURT HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3YT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£935,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£935,000+142.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Other
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 16 June 2010
Other
Sale #1