Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYDAL STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+85.5%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8JX
← Back to All Properties