Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+13.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties