Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRAUNTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1TA
← Back to All Properties