Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CUMNOR ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5JP
← Back to All Properties