Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DALE VIEW, CHESTER ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+339.2%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0SD
← Back to All Properties