51, BALCOMBE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.7%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+222.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+60.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1