Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRAMCOTE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+70.9%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1DW
← Back to All Properties