Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURTON ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+40.6%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2LF
← Back to All Properties