Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RODMAN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9WS
← Back to All Properties