Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ENNISKILLEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+56.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties