Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLE ORCHARD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£379,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+118.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£379,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3ED
← Back to All Properties