Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+138.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties