Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+56.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QS
← Back to All Properties