Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,995
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,995
+46.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties