Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+83.9%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+24.4%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties