Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GRESFORD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RY
← Back to All Properties