Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, PARKLEIGH, 11, PARK LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.5%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3DN
← Back to All Properties