Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WATERSON VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PB
← Back to All Properties