20, BOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+68.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+54.8%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1