16A, ST JOHNS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+21.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+4.2%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+54.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1