45, FEDERATION STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+61.7%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+99.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1