THE TILED HOUSE, 2D, MIDWAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,595,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£850,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,595,000+114.1%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Other
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000+50.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Other
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Other
Sale #1