19, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£108,000+125.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000-18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+26.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1