Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-9.8%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+40.7%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,100
+51.3%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties