Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+26.3%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+74.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties