11, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+111.3%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000-5.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+114.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1