Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FARM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+82.3%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+23.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+27.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8TJ
← Back to All Properties