Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKLANDS, BULMERSHE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+179.2%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5RW
← Back to All Properties