Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLADSTONE STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+87.7%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9AY
← Back to All Properties