Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£287,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+185.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£287,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TP
← Back to All Properties