Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+5.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,385 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,615
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FG
← Back to All Properties