148C, WILDERSPOOL CAUSEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+36.9%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000-4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1