122, TALBOT DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,500+53.0%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+146.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-1.1%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1