18, DOBSONS CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+35.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1