50, SCARBOROUGH LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£67,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+115.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+5.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1