Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£11,249 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
+39.1%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£11,249 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,750
+51.3%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+46.2%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4EB
← Back to All Properties