Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+20.6%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+0.6%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+103.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties