Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ALFRED STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£21,892 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£21,892 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,108
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LD
← Back to All Properties