Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUFFORD WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+5.9%
Sold on 10 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,513 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,487
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6BB
← Back to All Properties