Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,950
+54.7%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties