14, GREG STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.6%
Price Change
-£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£1,500-98.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
-£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+81.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+73.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1