562, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1