Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+86.5%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties