Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,154
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£126,154 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£471,154
+36.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£126,154 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+245.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties