Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHESTNUT AVENUE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+227.6%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EL
← Back to All Properties