Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+81.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+36.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AS
← Back to All Properties