Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KEELINGE STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+112.7%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UQ
← Back to All Properties